1.Miejsce
Razem | 202 | |||
Paweł Kidybiński – Małgorzata Łopocka | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Łańcut | 07.02.2016 | I-ST, II-LA | 19 |
2 | Piaski | 06.03.2016 | I-ST, I-LA | 20 |
3 | Mielec | 20.03.2016 | I-ST, I-LA | 20 |
4 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | I-ST, I-LA | 20 |
5 | Rzeszów | 17.04.2016 | I-ST, II-LA | 19 |
6 | Tarnobrzeg | 29.04.2016 | I-ST, III-LA | 18 |
7 | Warszawa | 30.04.2016 | I-ST, I-LA | 20 |
8 | Skarżysko Kamienna | 22.05.2016 | II-ST | 9 |
9 | Opole Lubelskie MO | 24.09.2016 | I-ST, III-LA | 18 |
10 | Opole Lubelskie MR | 25.09.2016 | II-ST, III-LA | 17 |
11 | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 04.12.2016 | I-ST, III-LA | 18 |
12 | Kraków | 11.12.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/4-LA | 4 |
2. Miejsce
Razem | 119 | |||
Krzysztof Myka – Agnieszka Ośródka | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Surrey/Anglia | 13.01.2016 | V-ST | 6 |
2 | Bournemouth/Anglia | 19.01.2016 | III-ST (RS) | 8 |
3 | Bournemouth/Anglia | 21.01.2016 | 1/8-ST (AM) | 4 |
4 | Warszawa | 27.02.2016 | III-ST | 8 |
5 | Tarnów | 06.03.2016 | III-ST | 8 |
6 | Mierzyn | 02.04.2016 | IV-ST | 7 |
7 | Copthorne/Anglia | 13.05.2016 | 1/4-ST | 3 |
8 | Blackpool/Anglia | 26.05.2016 | 1/2-ST (RS) | 4 |
9 | Blackpool/Anglia | 01.06.2016 | 1/8-ST (AM) | 4 |
10 | Rzeszów | 05.06.2016 | II-ST | 9 |
11 | Cervia/Włochy | 24.06.2016 | V-ST | 6 |
12 | Radom | 17.09.2016 | II-ST | 9 |
13 | Opole Lubelskie MO | 24.09.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
14 | Opole Lubelskie MR | 25.09.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
15 | Brentwood/London/Anglia | 12.10.2016 | 1/2-ST | 5 |
16 | Tarnowo Podgórne MP | 29.10.2016 | III-ST | 8 |
17 | Assen/Holandia | 11.11.2016 | IV-ST | 7 |
18 | Paris/Francja MŚ | 03.12.2016 | 1/4-ST | 3 |
3. Miejsce
Razem | 92 | |||
Michał Repecki – Alicja Gura | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Warszawa | 27.02.2016 | 1/4-ST, 1/4-LA | 2 |
2 | Tarnów | 06.03.2016 | 1/4-ST+LA (GPP), III-LA, 1/4-ST (B) | 11 |
3 | Łomianki | 12.03.2016 | 1/4-La | 4 |
4 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | I-ST, I-LA | 20 |
5 | Żabno | 10.04.2016 | I-LA, I-ST | 20 |
6 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | 1/4-ST , 1/4-LA | 4 |
7 | Kraków | 14.05.2016 | III-ST, 1/2-LA | 12 |
8 | Miłocin | 05.06.2016 | 1/4-ST, 1/8-LA (GPP), V-LA | 9 |
9 | Opole Lubelskie | 24.09.2016 | I-LA | 10 |
3.Miejsce
Razem | 92 | |||
Jakub Oberda – Oliwia Tracz | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Warszawa | 27.02.2016 | 1/4-ST, 1/4-LA | 2 |
2 | Łomianki | 12.03.2016 | 1/8-LA | 1 |
3 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | II-LA, VI-ST | 14 |
4 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | III-LA, 1/2-ST , 1/8-LA(GPP) | 10 |
5 | Przemyśl | 28.05.2016 | I-LA, II-ST | 19 |
6 | Przemyśl | 29.05.2016 | I-LA, III-ST | 18 |
7 | Miłocin | 04.06.2016 | II-LA, IV-ST | 16 |
8 | Ostrowiec Św. | 19.06.2016 | IV-LA, V-ST | 12 |
5.Miejsce
Razem | 76 | |||
Tomasz Gura – Agata Pieczykolan | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Warszawa | 27.02.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/4-LA | 3 |
2 | Tarnów | 06.03.2016 | 1/2-ST (GPP), 1/2-ST (B) | 4 |
3 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | II-ST , V-LA | 15 |
4 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | III-ST, 1/2-LA, 1/2-ST (GPP) | 12 |
5 | Kraków | 15.05.2016 | 1/2-ST | 3 |
6 | Miłocin | 05.06.2016 | 1/2-ST (GPP), II-ST | 12 |
7 | Opole Lubelskie | 24.09.2016 | III-ST | 8 |
8 | Opole Lubelskie | 25.09.2016 | 1/2-ST (MR) | 1 |
9 | Lubartów | 05.11.2016 | III-ST | 8 |
10 | Cmolas | 06.11.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
6.Miejsce
Razem | 60 | |||
Marek Szpyra – Magdalena Hrynkiewicz | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Rzeszów | 16.04.2016 | V-ST (E), 1/2-ST (C) | 7 |
2 | Chrzanów | 04.06.2016 | IV-ST | 7 |
3 | Jarosław | 19.06.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
4 | Kraków | 22.10.2016 | IV-ST (D), V-ST (E) | 13 |
5 | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 03.12.2016 | III-ST (D), VI-ST (C), 1/2-ST (E) | 14 |
6 | Kraków | 10.12.2016 | II-ST | 9 |
6.Miejsce
Razem | 60 | |||
Michał Płocharz – Magdalena Bożek | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Piaski | 06.03.2016 | II-ST, III-LA | 17 |
2 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | II-ST, VI-LA | 14 |
3 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | I-ST, VI-LA | 15 |
4 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | II-ST, 1/2-LA | 11 |
5 | Kraków | 10.12.2016 | 1/2-ST | 3 |
8.Miejsce
Razem | 59 | |||
Oskar Korczyński – Aleksandra Boras | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Piaski | 06.03.2016 | 1-2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
2 | Zamość | 04.04.2016 | 1-2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
3 | Rzeszów | 16.04.2016 | 1-2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
4 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | 1-2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
5 | Przemyśl | 29.05.2016 | IV-LA, V-ST | 13 |
6 | Opole Lubelskie | 24.09.2016 | III-ST, 1/2-LA | 9 |
7 | Przecław | 22.10.2016 | VI-ST, 1/2-LA | 6 |
8 | Cmolas | 06.11.2016 | IV-ST, 1/2-LA | 8 |
9 | Chełm | 26.11.2016 | IV-ST, V-LA | 13 |
10 | Łańcut | 18.12.2016 | 1-2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
9.Miejsce
Razem | 46 | |||
Michał Repecki – Oliwia Tracz | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Opole Lubelskie | 25.09.2016 | 1/2-ST | 2 |
2 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
3 | Lubartów | 05.11.2016 | II-ST | 9 |
4 | Gogolin MP 10T | 12.11.2016 | 1/2 | 6 |
5 | Lublin MP | 19.11.2016 | 1/2-LA | 3 |
6 | Kraków | 10.12.2016 | II-LA, IV-ST | 16 |
10.Miejsce
Razem | 44 | |||
Maciej Wnuk – Emilia Panuciak | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Staszów | 09.04.2016 | II-LA, V-ST | 15 |
2 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | III-La, IV-ST | 15 |
3 | Jarosław | 19.06.2016 | IV-ST, VI-LA | 12 |
4 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/4-LA | 2 |
10.Miejsce
Razem | 44 | |||
Tymon Gontarz – Aleksandra Płonka | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Piaski | 06.03.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
2 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
3 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | I-ST, II-LA | 19 |
4 | Lublin | 20.11.2016 | II-ST, 1/2 -LA | 10 |
5 | Kraków | 10.12.2016 | II-ST, 1/2 -LA | 11 |
12.Miejsce
Razem | 40 | |||
Mikołaj Zygmunt – Aleksandra Płonka | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | I-ST, II-LA | 19 |
2 | Lublin | 20.11.2016 | II-ST, 1/2-LA | 10 |
3 | Kraków | 10.12.2016 | II-ST, 1/2-LA | 11 |
13.Miejsce
Razem | 37 | |||
Bartłomiej Soboń – Nina Tarajko | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Łańcut | 07.02.2016 | IV-LA, 1/2-ST | 8 |
2 | Piaski | 06.03.2016 | IV-LA, 1/2-ST | 8 |
3 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | III-ST, V-LA | 14 |
4 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | V-ST, 1/2-LA | 7 |
14.Miejsce
Razem | 36 | |||
Rafał Gromek – Urszula Piasecka | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Zamość | 02.04.2016 | VI-ST, 1/2-LA | 6 |
2 | Staszów | 09.04.2016 | II-ST, IV-LA | 16 |
3 | Lublin | 24.04.2016 | V-ST, V-LA | 12 |
4 | Siennica Różana | 23.10.2016 | 1/2-ST, 1/2-LA | 2 |
15.Miejsce
Razem | 30 | |||
Krzysztof Linek – Małgorzata Linek | ||||
L.P. | Miejscowość | Data | Lokata | Punkty |
1 | Kęty | 20.02.2016 | I-ST | 10 |
2 | Rzeszów | 16.04.2016 | III-ST (C), VI-ST (Open) | 13 |
3 | Kluczbork | 15.05.2016 | V-ST (C), 1/2-ST (Open) | 7 |